Our Program Partners
Our Schools and Partners
A.N. Pritzker School
Academy of St. Benedict the African
Adams Playground Park
Addison Public Library
Adlai E. Stevenson Elementary School
Alessandro Volta Elementary School
Alex Haley Elementary Academy
Alphonsus Academy & Center for the Arts
Amelia Earhart Options for Knowledge Elementary School
Amundsen Park
Anne M. Jeans Elementary
Aptakisic-Tripp School District 102 PTO
Arnold Mireles Elementary Academy
Arthur A Libby Elementary School
Asa Philip Randolph Elementary School
Belle Aire Elementary School
Benjamin E. Mays Elementary Academy
Beverly Area Planning Association
Blair Early Childhood Center
Blythe Park Elementary School
Briar Glen Elementary School
Brighton Park Elementary School
Carman-Buckner Elementary
Central Middle School
Century Junior High School
Charles Evans Hughes Elementary School
Charles S Deneen Elementary School
Charles Sumner Elementary School
Chicago Christian High School
Chicago Public Schools District 299
Chicago Women's Park and Gardens
Chippewa Park
Christ The King Lutheran School
Christian STEM Scholars Academy
Claremont Academy Elementary School
Clarendon Hills Middle School
Cossitt Avenue Elementary School
Country Meadows Montessori School
Cragin Park
Creative World Montessori
Crow Island School
Daniel Wright Junior High School
Danielle-Joy Peterson Elementary School
Department of Cultural Affairs and Special Events - Chicago Cultural Center
Department of Cultural Affairs and Special Events - Garfield Park Conservatory
Dr Martin Luther King Jr Academy of Social Justice
Dr Pedro Albizu Campos High School
Drauden Point Middle School
DuSable Museum of African American History
Edgebrook Golf Course
Elgin Community College
Elizabeth Blackwell Elementary School
Elmer H Franzen Intermediate School
Elmhurst College
Emiliano Zapata Elementary Academy
Enrico Tonti Elementary School
EPIC Academy High School
Fairfield Elementary Academy
Fairmount Elementary School
Fairview Elementary School
Florence Nightingale Elementary School
Forest Park Middle School
Fountaindale Public Library
Frank I Bennett Elementary School
Frazier International Magnet Elementary School
Frazier Preparatory Academy Elementary School
Frederick Stock Elementary School
Gary Lighthouse Academy Charter School
GEMS World Academy Chicago
Genevieve Melody Elementary School
George M Pullman Elementary School
George Rogers Clark Elementary School
Gerald Delgado Kanoon Elementary Magnet School
Glen Ellyn Public Library
Glen Grove Elementary School
Gower West Elementary School
Grace English Lutheran Church & School
Grandparent's Playlot Park
Greater Auburn-Gresham Development Corporation
Haines Elementary School
Hammerschmidt Elementary School
Harriet E Sayre Language Academy
Helen C Peirce School of International Studies
Hermitage Park
Horace Greeley Elementary School
Humboldt Community Christian School
Hunting Ridge Elementary School
ICCI Academy - Islamic Community Center of Illinois
Immanuel Lutheran School
Indian Road Park
Intrinsic Schools
James Madison Elementary School
James Shields Middle School
Jefferson Memorial Park
John C Burroughs Elementary School
John Milton Gregory Elementary School
John Spry Community School
John T McCutcheon Elementary School
Joliet Junior College
Jonathan Burr Elementary School
Joseph E Gary Elementary School
Lake Forest Library
Latin School of Chicago
Laura B Sprague Elementary School
Lester Elementary School
Lincoln School District 156
Loyola University Chicago
Luther Burbank Elementary School
Lyon Elementary School
Madison Elementary School
Manley Career Academy High School
Manuel Perez Jr Elementary School
Mark Sheridan Math and Science Academy
Mark Twain Elementary School
Marquette Elementary School
Matthew Gallistel Elementary Language Academy
Maya Angelou Elementary School
Medgar Evers Elementary School
Mildred I Lavizzo Elementary School
Minnie Mars Jamieson Elementary School
Mohawk Primary Center
Monee Elementary School
Morton College
Morton School of Excellence
Mount Prospect Public Library
Nathan S Davis Elementary School
New Trier High School
Nicholson Math & Science Academy
Niles North High School
North Elementary School
Northside Catholic Academy Middle School
Northside Catholic Academy Primary School
Nuestro Center of Family Services
Oak Lawn-Hometown Middle School
Oak Terrace Elementary School
Oliver McCracken Middle School
Orr Academy High School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Tepeyac Elementary
Our Lady of the Snows School
Paschen Park
Percy L Julian High School
Pickard Elementary School
Pope Francis Global Academy North
Pope Francis Global Academy South
Pope John Paul II Catholic School
Prairie Elementary School
Pui Tak Christian School
Pulaski Park
Raymond Benson Primary School
Reva and David Logan Center for the Arts
Rhodes Elementary School
Richard Henry Lee Elementary School
Richard J Oglesby Elementary School
Ridge Circle Elementary School
Riley Early Childhood Center
River Valley School
River Woods Elementary School
Rosa Parks Elementary School
San Miguel-Back of the Yards
Sandburg Elementary School
Schaumburg Township Library
Schiesher Elementary School
School of Fine Arts
Second Chance High School
Senn Playlot Park
Sherwood Elementary School
Sinclair High School (Peace & Ed?)
Sir Miles Davis Magnet Elementary Academy
South Middle School
Southside Occupational Academy High School
St Agnes School
St Angela School
St Benedict Elementary School
St Bruno Elementary School
St Edward School
St Francis Borgia School
St Francis de Sales High School
St John de la Salle Catholic Academy
St Margaret of Scotland School
St Raymond School
St Sylvester School
St Symphorosa School
St Viator Elementary School
St Walter School
St William School
Stone Scholastic Academy
Suder Montessori Elementary Magnet School
Sutherland Elementary School
Theophilus Schmid Elementary School
Thomas J Higgins Elementary Community Academy
Uhlich Children's Advantage Network (UCAN)
Visitation Catholic School
Vittum Park
Volta Elementary School
Walt Disney Magnet Elementary School
Walter S Christopher Elementary School
West Aurora School District 129
Westbrook Elementary School
Willard Elementary School
William Beye Elementary School
William G Hibbard Elementary School
Wilma Rudolph Elementary Learning Center
Woodgate Elementary School
Woodlawn Middle School